Results

DateEventKO/ScoreCompetition
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Bowhill Rovers AFC v North Edinburgh AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Cavalry AFC v Falkland AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Dunblane AFC v Strathmiglo Utd AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Lanark AFC v Cupar Hearts AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Laurieston Lions AFC v Glenrothes AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Leven United AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Newcraighall Leith v Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Slamannan AFC v Kinross AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 St Bernards AFC v Aberdour AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Bo'Ness Cadora AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Armadale Rose AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Linton Hotspur AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Civil Service Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Denbeath AFC v Greenlaw AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Dollar Glen AFC v St Andrews Amateurs 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Doune Castle AFC (S&DAFA) v Freuchie AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 East Linton AFC v Valleyfield AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Edinburgh City AFC v Fife Thistle AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kelty Hearts AFC v Dunedin Athletic AF 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Gordon AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Fallin AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Waverley Athletic AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Doune Castle AFC (Cale) 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Linlithgow Thistle AFC v Kinglassie AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Loganlea United AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kincardine AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Tullibody Community AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Rosebank AFC v Balerno Athletic AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Rosyth AFC v Hawick United AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Salters Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Sandys AFC v FC Bayside AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Tollcross Thistle AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:4301/10/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v St Andrews University AFC 14:00:4314:00FAFA Championship

Upcoming Games

DateEventKO/ScoreCompetition
2016-10-02 11:00:0002/10/2016 Glenrothes Rovers AFC v Carousel United AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-02 11:00:0002/10/2016 Sky AFC v Steadings AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Bo’Ness v Lochore Castle 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Burnside Athletic AFC v Jokers AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Carron Valley AFC v Crystal Barcelona 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Club Livingston AFC v Brucefield AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Corstorphine Dynamo v Styx AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Craigshill Thistle AFC v Crown Inn AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Eddys Bar AFC v Lauders AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Grangemouth Utd AFC v Dunfermline United 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Kennoway AFC 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-02 14:00:0002/10/2016 Limekilns AFC v Royal Penicuik 14:00:0014:00Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Brucefield AFC v CISWO AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Crystal Barcelona v Dunfermline United 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Eddys Bar AFC v Jokers AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Lauders AFC v Kennoway AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Minto Lounge v Lochore Castle 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Templehall Tavern v Torleys AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL Premier League
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Athletico Rosyth v Carousel United AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Coadys AFC v FC Ingolstadt 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Crown Inn AFC v Glenrothes Rovers AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Maltings AFC v Victoria Rovers AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 McPhails AFC v Limekilns AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Novar Rovers AFC v Steadings AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division
2016-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2016 Sky AFC v Styx AFC 11:00:0011:00FSAFL 2nd Division

Results

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Bowhill Rovers AFC v North Edinburgh AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Cavalry AFC v Falkland AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Dunblane AFC v Strathmiglo Utd AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Lanark AFC v Cupar Hearts AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Laurieston Lions AFC v Glenrothes AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Leven United AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Newcraighall Leith v Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Slamannan AFC v Kinross AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

St Bernards AFC v Aberdour AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

AM Soccer AFC v Bo'Ness Cadora AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Armadale Rose AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Burntisland United AFC v Linton Hotspur AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Civil Service Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Denbeath AFC v Greenlaw AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Dollar Glen AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Doune Castle AFC (S&DAFA) v Freuchie AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

East Linton AFC v Valleyfield AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Edinburgh City AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v Dunedin Athletic AF

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Gordon AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy AFC v Fallin AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Waverley Athletic AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Leslie Hearts AFC v Doune Castle AFC (Cale)

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Linlithgow Thistle AFC v Kinglassie AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Loganlea United AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kincardine AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Tullibody Community AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosebank AFC v Balerno Athletic AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosyth AFC v Hawick United AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Salters Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Sandys AFC v FC Bayside AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Tollcross Thistle AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

14:00
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v St Andrews University AFC

Upcoming Games

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Glenrothes Rovers AFC v Carousel United AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Sky AFC v Steadings AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Bo’Ness v Lochore Castle

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Burnside Athletic AFC v Jokers AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Carron Valley AFC v Crystal Barcelona

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Club Livingston AFC v Brucefield AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Corstorphine Dynamo v Styx AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Craigshill Thistle AFC v Crown Inn AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Eddys Bar AFC v Lauders AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Grangemouth Utd AFC v Dunfermline United

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Kennoway AFC

14:00
Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy Round 1

Limekilns AFC v Royal Penicuik

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Brucefield AFC v CISWO AFC

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Crystal Barcelona v Dunfermline United

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Eddys Bar AFC v Jokers AFC

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Lauders AFC v Kennoway AFC

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Minto Lounge v Lochore Castle

11:00
FSAFL Premier League

Templehall Tavern v Torleys AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Athletico Rosyth v Carousel United AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Coadys AFC v FC Ingolstadt

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Crown Inn AFC v Glenrothes Rovers AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Maltings AFC v Victoria Rovers AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

McPhails AFC v Limekilns AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Novar Rovers AFC v Steadings AFC

11:00
FSAFL 2nd Division

Sky AFC v Styx AFC