Fixtures

DateEventKO/ScoreCompetition

Results

DateEventKO/ScoreCompetition
2017-06-03 05:04:5603/06/2017 Burntisland United AFC v FC Bayside AFC2 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-06-02 05:04:1402/06/2017 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC0 - 6Peter Ormand Cup Final
2017-06-01 05:03:3901/06/2017 Hearts of Beath AFC v AM Soccer AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2017-05-30 04:48:1430/05/2017 Fife Thistle AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC2 - 4FAFA Championship
2017-05-30 04:47:4830/05/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-05-30 04:47:0230/05/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA v AM Soccer AFC0 - 4FAFA Premiership
2017-05-27 02:41:4227/05/2017 Lomond Victoria AFC v Fife Thistle AFC6 - 5FAFA Championship
2017-05-27 02:41:0927/05/2017 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC5 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-25 21:41:3525/05/2017 AM Soccer AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-23 20:21:5323/05/2017 Kinross Colts AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC1 - 2FAFA Division 2
2017-05-23 20:21:1623/05/2017 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC0 - 5FAFA Division 2
2017-05-23 20:20:4223/05/2017 Lomond Victoria AFC v Freuchie AFC8 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-05-23 20:19:5223/05/2017 Denbeath AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-05-20 14:00:0020/05/2017 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-05-20 14:00:0020/05/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Denbeath AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-20 14:00:0020/05/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Fossoway AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-20 14:00:0020/05/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC0 - 3FAFA Premiership
2017-05-20 03:39:5520/05/2017 AM Soccer Reserves v St Andrews Amateurs3 - 3FAFA Division 2
2017-05-20 03:39:2520/05/2017 St Monans Swallows AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC2 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-05-20 03:38:5920/05/2017 Burntisland United AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC4 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-05-16 03:45:1416/05/2017 Hearts of Beath AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC6 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-16 03:44:5016/05/2017 Fossoway AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC3 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-16 03:44:1916/05/2017 Rosyth AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC6 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-05-16 03:43:3716/05/2017 Kirkland Villa AFC v Kinross Colts AFC0 - 1FAFA Division 2
2017-05-13 19:54:3313/05/2017 St Andrews Amateurs v Glenrothes Strollers AFC3 - 5FAFA Division 2
2017-05-13 19:54:0813/05/2017 St Monans Swallows AFC v Burntisland United AFC0 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-05-13 19:53:4213/05/2017 Fife Thistle AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC3 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-05-13 19:53:1813/05/2017 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Fossoway AFC2 - 3FAFA Premiership
2017-05-13 19:52:4713/05/2017 Rosyth AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC2 - 0FAFA Championship
2017-05-09 03:18:1609/05/2017 Freuchie AFC v Burntisland United AFC0 - 6FAFA Championship
2017-05-09 03:17:3909/05/2017 FC Bayside AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC5 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-05-09 03:17:1409/05/2017 Fossoway AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC1 - 0FAFA Premiership
2017-05-09 03:16:4509/05/2017 Hearts of Beath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC3 - 0FAFA Premiership
2017-05-06 19:56:3406/05/2017 Denbeath AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 3Taylor Sullivan Cup SF
2017-05-06 19:55:5706/05/2017 Kelty Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC6 - 1FAFA Division 2
2017-05-06 19:55:3206/05/2017 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Rosyth AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2017-05-06 19:54:3906/05/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v AM Soccer AFC0 - 4FAFA Premiership
2017-05-06 19:54:1906/05/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2017-05-05 19:50:4805/05/2017 Burntisland United AFC v Fife Thistle AFC3 - 2Wallace Wright Cup Final
2017-05-02 22:04:0002/05/2017 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-05-02 22:03:3502/05/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC0 - 0FAFA Premiership
2017-05-02 22:03:1302/05/2017 AM Soccer AFC v Denbeath AFC3 - 0FAFA Premiership
2017-05-02 22:02:4802/05/2017 Fife Thistle AFC v St Andrews University AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-04-29 18:07:2029/04/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v Fife Thistle AFC2 - 5Wallace Wright Cup SF
2017-04-29 18:06:4129/04/2017 Burntisland United AFC v FC Bayside AFC3 - 0Wallace Wright Cup SF
2017-04-29 17:56:1429/04/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v AM Soccer AFC3 - 5Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup SF
2017-04-29 17:55:4029/04/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC4 - 2Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup SF
2017-04-29 17:54:2929/04/2017 AM Soccer Reserves v Glenrothes Athletic AFC8 - 2FAFA Division 2
2017-04-29 17:53:5429/04/2017 Fossoway AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC4 - 5FAFA Premiership
2017-04-28 19:58:3128/04/2017 Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC0 - 4Division 1 Cup Final
2017-04-25 20:33:0425/04/2017 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v AM Soccer AFC3 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-04-22 04:11:3322/04/2017 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC1 - 2Wallace Wright Cup QF
2017-04-22 04:11:0022/04/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC7 - 6Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup QF
2017-04-22 04:10:3122/04/2017 Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC1 - 2Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup QF
2017-04-22 04:09:4722/04/2017 FC Bayside AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC6 - 0Wallace Wright Cup QF
2017-04-22 04:09:1322/04/2017 Kelty Hearts AFC v St Andrews Amateurs5 - 2FAFA Division 2
2017-04-22 04:08:4122/04/2017 Rosyth AFC v St Andrews University AFC2 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-04-22 04:08:1022/04/2017 Lomond Victoria AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC2 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-04-18 18:30:5918/04/2017 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC5 - 1Division 1 Cup Semi Final
2017-04-18 18:30:2618/04/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-04-15 21:48:0715/04/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 3Taylor Sullivan Cup QF
2017-04-15 21:33:2315/04/2017 St Andrews University AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC0 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-04-15 21:28:4515/04/2017 Denbeath AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-04-15 21:28:1515/04/2017 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-04-11 21:35:2111/04/2017 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Denbeath AFC7 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-04-11 21:34:5811/04/2017 Hearts of Beath AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC4 - 3FAFA Premiership
2017-04-08 17:21:0008/04/2017 Fife Thistle AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC5 - 1Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1
2017-04-08 17:20:1208/04/2017 Burntisland United AFC v Freuchie AFC10 - 0Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1
2017-04-08 17:19:3908/04/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosyth AFC3 - 2Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1
2017-04-08 17:18:5608/04/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 4Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup Round 1
2017-04-08 17:18:2208/04/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fossoway AFC2 - 1Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup Round 1
2017-04-08 17:17:3508/04/2017 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v St Andrews Amateurs4 - 1FAFA Division 2
2017-04-08 17:14:5608/04/2017 Lomond Victoria AFC v St Andrews University AFC0 - 0FAFA Championship
2017-04-01 22:52:1901/04/2017 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 0Peter Ormand Cup SF
2017-04-01 22:51:3001/04/2017 AM Soccer AFC v Fife Thistle AFC5 - 0Taylor Sullivan Cup SF
2017-04-01 22:34:4901/04/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC3 - 5FAFA Championship
2017-04-01 22:34:2301/04/2017 Fossoway AFC v Denbeath AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-04-01 22:33:5501/04/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC0 - 4FAFA Premiership
2017-03-25 01:45:4625/03/2017 Burntisland United AFC v Denbeath AFC0 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup QF
2017-03-25 01:45:1225/03/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 4Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2017-03-25 01:44:1925/03/2017 FC Bayside AFC v Rosyth AFC0 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-03-25 01:43:5325/03/2017 St Monans Swallows AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC3 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-03-25 01:42:2425/03/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Fossoway AFC3 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-03-18 18:16:3818/03/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v Burntisland United AFC1 - 5FAFA Championship
2017-03-18 18:16:1318/03/2017 Fossoway AFC v AM Soccer AFC3 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-03-18 14:00:0018/03/2017 Leven United AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC9 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round QF
2017-03-18 14:00:0018/03/2017 Aberdour AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC2 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round QF
2017-03-11 20:45:5611/03/2017 Greig Park Rangers AFC v Freuchie AFC7 - 0Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-03-11 20:39:0211/03/2017 Fossoway AFC v Fife Thistle AFC1 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup QF
2017-03-11 20:38:3711/03/2017 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC0 - 3Peter Ormand Cup SF
2017-03-11 20:37:3911/03/2017 St Andrews University AFC v Burntisland United AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2017-03-04 17:41:0104/03/2017 St Andrews University AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC1 - 0FAFA Championship
2017-02-18 23:54:5618/02/2017 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC5 - 4Peter Ormand Cup QF
2017-02-18 23:54:1818/02/2017 St Andrews University AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC2 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Bowhill Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC7 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Aberdour AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC3 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Lumphinnans Utd AFC1 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Leven United AFC v Fossoway AFC4 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC6 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-18 14:00:0018/02/2017 Cupar Hearts AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC1 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 3
2017-02-11 01:39:0511/02/2017 St Andrews University AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC5 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-02-04 20:34:0604/02/2017 Burntisland United AFC v St Andrews University AFC4 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2017-02-04 20:29:2004/02/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-02-04 20:28:5704/02/2017 Fossoway AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC3 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-02-04 20:28:3504/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-01-28 05:29:4628/01/2017 Methilhill Strollers AFC v AM Soccer AFC0 - 4Taylor Sullivan Cup QF
2017-01-28 05:29:0828/01/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC5 - 6Peter Ormand Cup QF
2017-01-28 05:28:3228/01/2017 St Andrews University AFC v Fife Thistle AFC0 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-01-28 05:28:0228/01/2017 Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC4 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-01-21 17:03:4621/01/2017 Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC3 - 2Peter Ormand Cup QF
2017-01-21 17:02:5821/01/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 3Peter Ormand Cup QF
2017-01-21 17:02:0621/01/2017 Thorn Athletic AFC v Burntisland United AFC6 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 5
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 AM Soccer AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fossoway AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Kirkcaldy AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Leslie Hearts AFC v FC Bayside AFC2 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Fife Thistle AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC2 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Freuchie AFC v Rosyth AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 St Andrews Amateurs v Glenrothes Athletic AFC6 - 1FAFA Division 2
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kinross Colts AFC3 - 0FAFA Division 2
2017-01-21 14:00:0021/01/2017 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kinglassie AFC1 - 0FAFA Division 2
2017-01-07 14:00:1907/01/2017 AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC3 - 0Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 St Monans Swallows AFC v Freuchie AFC5 - 2FAFA Championship
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 FC Bayside AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC8 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Rosyth AFC v Fife Thistle AFC3 - 1FAFA Championship
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Hearts of Beath AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC6 - 0FAFA Premiership
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Denbeath AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Kinross Colts AFC v AM Soccer Reserves4 - 5FAFA Division 2
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC7 - 0FAFA Division 2
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 St Andrews Amateurs v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC4 - 3FAFA Division 2
2017-01-07 14:00:0007/01/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Eastfield AFC1 - 3Scottish Amateur Cup Round 5
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v FC Bayside AFC3 - 8FAFA Championship
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC4 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosyth AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Glenrothes Strollers AFC0 - 4FAFA Division 2
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Kirkland Villa AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC4 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC3 - 5FAFA Division 2
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC1 - 5Peter Ormand Cup Round 2
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 Denbeath AFC v Kinross Colts AFC7 - 1Peter Ormand Cup Round 2
2016-12-17 14:00:0017/12/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Fossoway AFC1 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2016-12-17 02:30:4217/12/2016 Cupar Hearts AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC3 - 0Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-17 02:02:3617/12/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC5 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-12-10 18:17:5510/12/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Fife Thistle AFC4 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v FC Bayside AFC1 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Freuchie AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v St Andrews Amateurs0 - 5FAFA Division 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Kelty Hearts AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC5 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC1 - 2Peter Ormand Cup Round 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Rosyth AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC2 - 4Peter Ormand Cup Round 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Hearts of Beath AFC1 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Kirkland Villa AFC v Denbeath AFC1 - 5Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Burntisland United AFC2 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Newport AFC2 - 7Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2016 Woodside AFC v Fossoway AFC3 - 0Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4 Replay
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v AM Soccer AFC4 - 5FAFA Premiership
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC0 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC4 - 0FAFA Division 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Kinglassie AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC4 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Freuchie AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC0 - 5FAFA Championship
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 FC Bayside AFC v St Andrews University AFC2 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 5Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC4 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fife Thistle AFC6 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Rosebank AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC1 - 5Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Rosyth AFC v Aberdour AFC1 - 4Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Fossoway AFC v Woodside AFC2 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Carrick AFC3 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Milngavie AFC v Denbeath AFC4 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4
2016-12-03 14:00:0003/12/2016 Portobello Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC1 - 3Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4
2016-11-26 14:00:0026/11/2016 FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC4 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Denbeath AFC v Lumphinnans Utd AFC1 - 4Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Bowhill Rovers AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC6 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Leven United AFC1 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Kinglassie AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC2 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Freuchie AFC v Falkland AFC3 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-19 14:00:0019/11/2016 Fossoway AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC4 - 0Fife Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-11-12 19:22:4212/11/2016 Kinglassie AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC4 - 0Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Fossoway AFC2 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC0 - 5FAFA Premiership
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC3 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC0 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC3 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v St Andrews University AFC2 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Freuchie AFC v FC Bayside AFC2 - 7FAFA Championship
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC2 - 4FAFA Division 2
2016-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC2 - 7FAFA Division 2
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC2 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Freuchie AFC v St Andrews University AFC0 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC1 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Rosyth AFC v FC Bayside AFC2 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v AM Soccer Reserves1 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kinglassie AFC8 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-11-05 14:00:0005/11/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC2 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Denbeath AFC v Fossoway AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC6 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v AM Soccer Reserves5 - 5FAFA Division 2
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v St Andrews Amateurs5 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v St Andrews University AFC3 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Fife Thistle AFC6 - 5FAFA Championship
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Freuchie AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC4 - 5FAFA Championship
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC1 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC2 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Rosyth AFC4 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-29 14:00:0029/10/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC3 - 6Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC1 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Freuchie AFC v Fife Thistle AFC1 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 FC Bayside AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC3 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 St Andrews University AFC v Rosyth AFC1 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC3 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC2 - 7FAFA Division 2
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC5 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Kinglassie AFC v St Andrews Amateurs4 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Fossoway AFC1 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Hearts of Beath AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC12 - 0Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC1 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Bowhill Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC13 - 1Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC2 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC6 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-15 14:00:4315/10/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC2 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-10-15 14:00:1015/10/2016 Kinglassie AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC2 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 Freuchie AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 Burntisland United AFC v St Andrews University AFC4 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v Rosyth AFC4 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kinross Colts AFC4 - 0Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC3 - 2Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC2 - 3Fife Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-10-08 14:00:5708/10/2016 Waverley Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC5 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-08 14:00:2708/10/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kinross Colts AFC1 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-10-08 14:00:1208/10/2016 Rosyth AFC v Burntisland United AFC2 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Hearts of Beath AFC v Denbeath AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Fossoway AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC3 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC4 - 4FAFA Premiership
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC1 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Rosebank AFC v Fife Thistle AFC0 - 2Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Freuchie AFC v St Andrews University AFC1 - 4Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Kelty Hearts AFC6 - 1Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-08 14:00:0008/10/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC6 - 4Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-10-01 14:00:4301/10/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v St Andrews University AFC4 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Cavalry AFC v Falkland AFC4 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Bo'Ness Cadora AFC5 - 0Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Armadale Rose AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC1 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Linton Hotspur AFC6 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Civil Service Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC4 - 6Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Denbeath AFC v Greenlaw AFC2 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Dollar Glen AFC v St Andrews Amateurs3 - 4Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Doune Castle AFC (S&DAFA) v Freuchie AFC2 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 East Linton AFC v Valleyfield AFC3 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Edinburgh City AFC v Fife Thistle AFC0 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Gordon AFC6 - 3Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Fallin AFC2 - 4Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Waverley Athletic AFC2 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Doune Castle AFC (Cale)1 - 5Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kincardine AFC2 - 5Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Tullibody Community AFC1 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Rosebank AFC v Balerno Athletic AFC1 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Rosyth AFC v Hawick United AFC1 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Salters Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC12 - 3Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Sandys AFC v FC Bayside AFC6 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-10-01 14:00:0001/10/2016 Tollcross Thistle AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC0 - 4Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2
2016-09-24 14:00:5624/09/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Fossoway AFC1 - 6Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Hearts of Beath AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC1 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC3 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Denbeath AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC2 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Burntisland United AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC1 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 FC Bayside AFC v Fife Thistle AFC1 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v Rosyth AFC1 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC1 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 St Andrews University AFC v Freuchie AFC4 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 Kinglassie AFC v Kinross Colts AFC2 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v AM Soccer Reserves3 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-09-17 14:00:0617/09/2016 Kelty Hearts AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC1 - 0Peter Ormand Cup Round 2
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC4 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Fossoway AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC0 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC4 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC1 - 5FAFA Premiership
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 St Andrews University AFC v FC Bayside AFC0 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Rosyth AFC v Freuchie AFC4 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC4 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kinglassie AFC 14:00:0014:00FAFA Division 2
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC2 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Kinross Colts AFC2 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC3 - 1Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC3 - 2Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-17 14:00:0017/09/2016 Rosebank AFC v AM Soccer AFC0 - 3Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-10 14:00:5210/09/2016 Stirling University AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC3 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1 Replay
2016-09-10 14:00:1510/09/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v St Andrews University AFC2 - 1Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Hearts of Beath AFC v Fossoway AFC4 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC3 - 5FAFA Premiership
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Denbeath AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC1 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v FC Bayside AFC5 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Burntisland United AFC1 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v Freuchie AFC1 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Kinglassie AFC1 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v AM Soccer Reserves3 - 0FAFA Division 2
2016-09-10 14:00:0010/09/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC5 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-09-03 15:38:2803/09/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v St Andrews Amateurs2 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-09-03 15:37:1303/09/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC1 - 9FAFA Division 2
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC3 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v AM Soccer AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Denbeath AFC1 - 6Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Valleyfield AFC v Freuchie AFC3 - 1Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC1 - 5Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Kelty Hearts AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC2 - 1Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Pittenweem Rovers AFC1 - 3Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Kinglassie AFC v Rosyth AFC2 - 5Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Bathgate Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC0 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Beechwood Albion AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 0Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Inter Edinburgh AFC v Fossoway AFC2 - 6Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC5 - 2Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v Stirling University AFC1 - 1Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 Rosebank AFC v Redpath Albion AFC4 - 3Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-09-03 14:00:0003/09/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v Dunblane Thistle AFC1 - 8Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC0 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC3 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC 18:30:0018:30FAFA Premiership
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Freuchie AFC2 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC6 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Rosyth AFC3 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC3 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC4 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Kinross Colts AFC v Kinglassie AFC0 - 4FAFA Division 2
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC6 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-08-30 18:30:0030/08/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v FC Bayside AFC4 - 2Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 AM Soccer AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC4 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Kirkcaldy AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Fossoway AFC4 - 0FAFA Premiership
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Kingdom Athletic AFC v Denbeath AFC1 - 4FAFA Premiership
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC2 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 FC Bayside AFC v Freuchie AFC4 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v Fife Thistle AFC1 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Rosyth AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC4 - 0FAFA Championship
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Lomond Victoria AFC v Burntisland United AFC3 - 3FAFA Championship
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kinross Colts AFC3 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Kelty Hearts AFC0 - 4FAFA Division 2
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC8 - 5FAFA Division 2
2016-08-27 14:00:0027/08/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC4 - 0Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC2 - 1FAFA Premiership
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v AM Soccer AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Fossoway AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Denbeath AFC2 - 4FAFA Premiership
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Rosyth AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC2 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Rosebank Rangers AFC v FC Bayside AFC3 - 4FAFA Championship
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Leslie Hearts AFC v Freuchie AFC3 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v Fife Thistle AFC3 - 5FAFA Championship
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC1 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 AM Soccer Reserves v Kinross Colts AFC4 - 3FAFA Division 2
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 St Andrews Amateurs v Kirkland Villa AFC1 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-08-23 18:30:0023/08/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC6 - 5Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC1 - 3FAFA Premiership
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Hearts of Beath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC2 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC1 - 5FAFA Premiership
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Denbeath AFC v AM Soccer AFC1 - 2FAFA Premiership
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Burntisland United AFC v Freuchie AFC2 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Fife Thistle AFC v Rosyth AFC4 - 2FAFA Championship
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 St Monans Swallows AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC2 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC3 - 1FAFA Championship
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC7 - 2FAFA Division 2
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC7 - 1FAFA Division 2
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Kelty Hearts AFC v Kinross Colts AFC3 - 6FAFA Division 2
2016-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2016 Fossoway AFC v St Andrews Amateurs6 - 4Peter Ormand Cup Round 1
0016-10-22 14:00:0022/10/0016 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC 14:00:0014:00Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1




FAFA Premiership 2016-2017

Click here to view the full table

FAFA Championship 2016-2017

PosTeamPFAPts
1FC Bayside AFC17592743
2Rosyth AFC18492841
3Burntisland United AFC17543435
4Lomond Victoria AFC18524432
5St Monans Swallows AFC18463631
Click here to view the full table

FAFA Division One 2016-2017

Click here to view the full table

Fixtures

Results

2 - 3
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v FC Bayside AFC

0 - 6
Peter Ormand Cup Final

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v AM Soccer AFC

2 - 4
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA v AM Soccer AFC

6 - 5
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

5 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

0 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC

8 - 2
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Freuchie AFC

3 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Fossoway AFC

0 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Division 2

AM Soccer Reserves v St Andrews Amateurs

2 - 3
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

4 - 2
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kirkland Villa AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

3 - 5
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

0 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Burntisland United AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

2 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Fossoway AFC

2 - 0
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

0 - 6
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Burntisland United AFC

5 - 2
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 3
Taylor Sullivan Cup SF

Denbeath AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Rosyth AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v AM Soccer AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

3 - 2
Wallace Wright Cup Final

Burntisland United AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC

0 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v St Andrews University AFC

2 - 5
Wallace Wright Cup SF

Leslie Hearts AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

3 - 0
Wallace Wright Cup SF

Burntisland United AFC v FC Bayside AFC

3 - 5
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup SF

Kirkcaldy AFC v AM Soccer AFC

4 - 2
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup SF

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

8 - 2
FAFA Division 2

AM Soccer Reserves v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

4 - 5
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

0 - 4
Division 1 Cup Final

Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v AM Soccer AFC

1 - 2
Wallace Wright Cup QF

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

7 - 6
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup QF

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 2
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup QF

Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

6 - 0
Wallace Wright Cup QF

FC Bayside AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

5 - 2
FAFA Division 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

2 - 1
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v St Andrews University AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

5 - 1
Division 1 Cup Semi Final

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

2 - 3
Taylor Sullivan Cup QF

Leslie Hearts AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

0 - 3
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

7 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Denbeath AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

5 - 1
Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1

Fife Thistle AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

10 - 0
Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1

Burntisland United AFC v Freuchie AFC

3 - 2
Wallace Wright Cup Round Round 1

Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosyth AFC

3 - 4
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

2 - 1
Ron Brindley Memorial League Cup Round 1

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fossoway AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

0 - 0
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v St Andrews University AFC

2 - 0
Peter Ormand Cup SF

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

5 - 0
Taylor Sullivan Cup SF

AM Soccer AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

3 - 5
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Denbeath AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

0 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup QF

Burntisland United AFC v Denbeath AFC

3 - 4
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Rosyth AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Fossoway AFC

1 - 5
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Burntisland United AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v AM Soccer AFC

9 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round QF

Leven United AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

2 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round QF

Aberdour AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

7 - 0
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Greig Park Rangers AFC v Freuchie AFC

1 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup QF

Fossoway AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

0 - 3
Peter Ormand Cup SF

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Burntisland United AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

5 - 4
Peter Ormand Cup QF

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

7 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Bowhill Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

3 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Aberdour AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

1 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Kirkcaldy AFC v Lumphinnans Utd AFC

4 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Leven United AFC v Fossoway AFC

6 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

1 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 3

Cupar Hearts AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

5 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

4 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

Burntisland United AFC v St Andrews University AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

3 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

0 - 4
Taylor Sullivan Cup QF

Methilhill Strollers AFC v AM Soccer AFC

5 - 6
Peter Ormand Cup QF

Kirkcaldy AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

0 - 3
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

4 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

3 - 2
Peter Ormand Cup QF

Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

2 - 3
Peter Ormand Cup QF

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

6 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 5

Thorn Athletic AFC v Burntisland United AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fossoway AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v FC Bayside AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Rosyth AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kinglassie AFC

3 - 0
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

5 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Freuchie AFC

8 - 1
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

6 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

4 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v AM Soccer Reserves

7 - 0
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

1 - 3
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 5

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Eastfield AFC

3 - 8
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v FC Bayside AFC

4 - 4
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosyth AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Division 2

AM Soccer Reserves v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kirkland Villa AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

3 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC

1 - 5
Peter Ormand Cup Round 2

Burntisland United AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

7 - 1
Peter Ormand Cup Round 2

Denbeath AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

1 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Fossoway AFC

3 - 0
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Cupar Hearts AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

5 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v FC Bayside AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

0 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

5 - 2
FAFA Division 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

1 - 2
Peter Ormand Cup Round 2

AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 4
Peter Ormand Cup Round 2

Rosyth AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

1 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

AM Soccer Reserves v Hearts of Beath AFC

1 - 5
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

Kirkland Villa AFC v Denbeath AFC

2 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Burntisland United AFC

2 - 7
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Newport AFC

3 - 0
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4 Replay

Woodside AFC v Fossoway AFC

4 - 5
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v AM Soccer AFC

0 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

4 - 0
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kinglassie AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

0 - 5
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

2 - 0
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v St Andrews University AFC

2 - 5
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Hearts of Beath AFC

4 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

6 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 5
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosebank AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC

1 - 4
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosyth AFC v Aberdour AFC

2 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4

Fossoway AFC v Woodside AFC

3 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Carrick AFC

4 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4

Milngavie AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 3
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 4

Portobello Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC

4 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

1 - 4
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Denbeath AFC v Lumphinnans Utd AFC

6 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Bowhill Rovers AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

1 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Leven United AFC

2 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Kinglassie AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

3 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Freuchie AFC v Falkland AFC

4 - 0
Fife Amateur Cup Round 2

Fossoway AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

4 - 0
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Kinglassie AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

2 - 3
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Fossoway AFC

0 - 5
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Denbeath AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

0 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

3 - 4
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v St Andrews University AFC

2 - 7
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v FC Bayside AFC

2 - 4
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC

2 - 7
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

0 - 2
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v St Andrews University AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

2 - 4
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v FC Bayside AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v AM Soccer Reserves

8 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kinglassie AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Fossoway AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

6 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

5 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v AM Soccer Reserves

5 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

3 - 2
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v St Andrews University AFC

6 - 5
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

4 - 5
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

1 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 2

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

2 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

4 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

AM Soccer AFC v Rosyth AFC

3 - 6
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Rosyth AFC

3 - 2
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

2 - 7
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

5 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kinglassie AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

1 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Fossoway AFC

12 - 0
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

Hearts of Beath AFC v Kelty Hearts AFC

1 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

AM Soccer AFC v Greig Park Rangers AFC

13 - 1
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

Bowhill Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

2 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

6 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kinglassie AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Freuchie AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

4 - 2
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v St Andrews University AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Rosyth AFC

4 - 0
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

3 - 2
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

Leslie Hearts AFC v Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

2 - 3
Fife Amateur Cup Round 1

AM Soccer Reserves v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

5 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Waverley Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

2 - 0
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Burntisland United AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Denbeath AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

4 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

0 - 2
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Rosebank AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 4
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Freuchie AFC v St Andrews University AFC

6 - 1
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

St Andrews Amateurs v Kelty Hearts AFC

6 - 4
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

4 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v St Andrews University AFC

4 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Cavalry AFC v Falkland AFC

5 - 0
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

AM Soccer AFC v Bo'Ness Cadora AFC

1 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Armadale Rose AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

6 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Burntisland United AFC v Linton Hotspur AFC

4 - 6
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Civil Service Strollers AFC v Fossoway AFC

2 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Denbeath AFC v Greenlaw AFC

3 - 4
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Dollar Glen AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

2 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Doune Castle AFC (S&DAFA) v Freuchie AFC

3 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

East Linton AFC v Valleyfield AFC

0 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Edinburgh City AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

6 - 3
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Gordon AFC

2 - 4
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy AFC v Fallin AFC

2 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Waverley Athletic AFC

1 - 5
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Leslie Hearts AFC v Doune Castle AFC (Cale)

2 - 5
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kincardine AFC

1 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Tullibody Community AFC

1 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosebank AFC v Balerno Athletic AFC

1 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Rosyth AFC v Hawick United AFC

12 - 3
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Salters Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

6 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Sandys AFC v FC Bayside AFC

0 - 4
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 2

Tollcross Thistle AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

1 - 6
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Fossoway AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

3 - 2
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

2 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Rosyth AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v Freuchie AFC

2 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kinglassie AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v AM Soccer Reserves

1 - 0
Peter Ormand Cup Round 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

0 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

4 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

1 - 5
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Andrews University AFC v FC Bayside AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Freuchie AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC

14:00
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kinglassie AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Division 2

AM Soccer Reserves v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Kinross Colts AFC

3 - 1
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

3 - 2
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

St Monans Swallows AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

0 - 3
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Rosebank AFC v AM Soccer AFC

3 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1 Replay

Stirling University AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

2 - 1
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Methilhill Strollers AFC v St Andrews University AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Fossoway AFC

3 - 5
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Denbeath AFC

1 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

5 - 2
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v FC Bayside AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Burntisland United AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Freuchie AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Kinglassie AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v AM Soccer Reserves

5 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

2 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

1 - 9
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v AM Soccer AFC

1 - 6
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Denbeath AFC

3 - 1
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Valleyfield AFC v Freuchie AFC

1 - 5
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Fife Thistle AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 1
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Kelty Hearts AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

1 - 3
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

AM Soccer Reserves v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

2 - 5
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Kinglassie AFC v Rosyth AFC

0 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Bathgate Thistle AFC v Burntisland United AFC

3 - 0
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Beechwood Albion AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

2 - 6
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Inter Edinburgh AFC v Fossoway AFC

5 - 2
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Leslie Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

1 - 1
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Lomond Victoria AFC v Stirling University AFC

4 - 3
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

Rosebank AFC v Redpath Albion AFC

1 - 8
Scottish Amateur Cup Round 1

St Monans Swallows AFC v Dunblane Thistle AFC

0 - 1
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

18:30
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

2 - 0
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Freuchie AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Rosyth AFC

3 - 0
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Division 2

Kinross Colts AFC v Kinglassie AFC

6 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

4 - 2
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v FC Bayside AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Premiership

AM Soccer AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

4 - 0
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Fossoway AFC

1 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kingdom Athletic AFC v Denbeath AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

4 - 1
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Freuchie AFC

1 - 1
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

4 - 0
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v St Monans Swallows AFC

3 - 3
FAFA Championship

Lomond Victoria AFC v Burntisland United AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

0 - 4
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Kelty Hearts AFC

8 - 5
FAFA Division 2

Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC v Kirkland Villa AFC

4 - 0
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Leslie Hearts AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Premiership

Pittenweem Rovers AFC v Methilhill Strollers AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC v AM Soccer AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Fossoway AFC v Hearts of Beath AFC

2 - 4
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Denbeath AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Championship

Rosyth AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC

3 - 4
FAFA Championship

Rosebank Rangers AFC v FC Bayside AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Championship

Leslie Hearts AFC v Freuchie AFC

3 - 5
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Fife Thistle AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Athletic AFC v Glenrothes Strollers AFC

4 - 3
FAFA Division 2

AM Soccer Reserves v Kinross Colts AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Division 2

St Andrews Amateurs v Kirkland Villa AFC

6 - 5
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Burntisland United AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

1 - 3
FAFA Premiership

Methilhill Strollers AFC v Kingdom Athletic AFC

2 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Hearts of Beath AFC v Pittenweem Rovers AFC

1 - 5
FAFA Premiership

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Kirkcaldy AFC

1 - 2
FAFA Premiership

Denbeath AFC v AM Soccer AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Championship

Burntisland United AFC v Freuchie AFC

4 - 2
FAFA Championship

Fife Thistle AFC v Rosyth AFC

2 - 1
FAFA Championship

St Monans Swallows AFC v Rosebank Rangers AFC

3 - 1
FAFA Championship

FC Bayside AFC v Leslie Hearts AFC

7 - 2
FAFA Division 2

Glenrothes Strollers AFC v Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC

7 - 1
FAFA Division 2

Kirkland Villa AFC v Glenrothes Athletic AFC

3 - 6
FAFA Division 2

Kelty Hearts AFC v Kinross Colts AFC

6 - 4
Peter Ormand Cup Round 1

Fossoway AFC v St Andrews Amateurs

14:00
Taylor Sullivan Cup Round 1

Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC v Lomond Victoria AFC