Jump to content
Fife Football Forum

jimmy

Admin
  • Content Count

    1,541
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    68

jimmy last won the day on November 29

jimmy had the most liked content!

About jimmy

  • Rank
    Administrator

Previous Fields

  • Football Idol
    Super Ally
  • Birthplace
    Galston, Kilmarnock
  • Team connected with
    Retired
  • Position at club
    Ex-Player
  • Previous Clubs
    Guardbridge United, Fife Thistle, Pittenweem Rvs, Forfar Albion

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Arizona

Recent Profile Visitors

14,682 profile views
  1. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday November 11 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kelty v St Andrews University Auchtermuchty Bellvue v Cupar Hearts Kinross Colts Amateurs v Kennoway Lumphinnans v Pittenweem Rovers Kinross v Bowhill Rovers FREE Greig Park Rangers STAND-BY Kirkcaldy YMCA Glendale Plastics Championship St Monans Swallows v Burntisland United Bridge of Earn v The Swifts Rosebank Rangers v Hearts of Beath St Andrews Colts v Fife Thistle NO FIXTURE - COVID Glenrothes Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 AFC Kincardine v Kennoway Star Hearts Kinross Colts v Methilhill & East Fife Strollers Kirkcaldy Blues v Benarty Astros Kettle United v Leven Newburgh Juveniles v Glenrothes Strollers STAND-BY Fife Star NO FIXTURE - covid Leslie Hearts NO FIXTURE United Colleges The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup Rd4 Balgonie Scotia v Goldenhill AFC (CSAFL) Lochgelly United v Markinch NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP FINAL 2019-20 Strathmiglo V Leven United Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  2. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday December 4 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division St Andrews University 4 Kinross Colts Amateurs 1 Pittenweem Rovers TBA Kelty TBA Bowhill Rovers 5 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2 Kennoway 5 FREE Kinross FREE Lumphinnans Glendale Plastics Championship Hearts of Beath OFF Fife Thistle OFF The Swifts 1 Rosebank Rangers 1 Burntisland United POST Glenrothes POST FREE STAND-BY St Monans Swallows Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts 1 Leven 5 Kennoway Star Hearts 1 Kettle United 8 Fife Star OFF Methilhill & East Fife Strollers OFF Leslie Hearts POST United Colleges POST Newburgh Juveniles 7 Kirkcaldy Blues 1 FREE AFC Kincardine FREE Glenrothes Strollers The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 4th Round 2021/22 Balgonie Scotia OFF Goldenhill AFC (CSAFL) OFF Castlemilk Dynamo AFC (CSAFL) TBA Bridge of Earn TBA Cupar Hearts 1 West Park United (CSAFL) 3 Drumchapel United AFC (SSMAFL) 4 Greig Park Rangers 6 Lochgelly United TBA Markinch TBA NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Strathmiglo OFF Benarty Astros OFF St Andrews Colts 0 Leven United 9 Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  3. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday December 4 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division St Andrews University v Kinross Colts Amateurs Pittenweem Rovers v Kelty Bowhill Rovers v Auchtermuchty Bellvue FREE Kinross FREE Lumphinnans STAND-BY Kennoway Glendale Plastics Championship Hearts of Beath v Fife Thistle The Swifts v Rosebank Rangers Burntisland United v Glenrothes FREE STAND-BY St Monans Swallows Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts v Leven Kennoway Star Hearts v Kettle United Fife Star v Methilhill & East Fife Strollers Leslie Hearts v United Colleges Newburgh Juveniles v Kirkcaldy Blues FREE AFC Kincardine FREE Glenrothes Strollers STAND-BY The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 4th Round 2021/22 Balgonie Scotia v Goldenhill AFC (CSAFL) Castlemilk Dynamo AFC (CSAFL) v Bridge of Earn Cupar Hearts v West Park United (CSAFL) Drumchapel United AFC (SSMAFL) v Greig Park Rangers Lochgelly United v Markinch NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Strathmiglo v Benarty Astros St Andrews Colts v Leven United Direct Soccer North of Tay Amateur Cup Rd 2 Barnhill AFC v Kinross Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  4. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday November 27 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kirkcaldy YMCA 2 Balgonie Scotia 5 Lumphinnans 3 Kelty 3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue POST Cupar Hearts POST Bowhill Rovers POST Pittenweem Rovers POST Glendale Plastics Championship Fife Thistle 2 Burntisland United 1 Glenrothes 0 Markinch 2 Rosebank Rangers 3 Bridge of Earn 4 The Swifts 6 Hearts of Beath 0 Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts OFF Glenrothes Strollers OFF Kirkcaldy Blues 1 Methilhill & East Fife Strollers 4 Leven 1 Leslie Hearts 1 United Colleges 1 Kettle United 3 NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Kinross Colts Amateurs 10 Kennoway Star Hearts 0 Kennoway 10 Fife Star 0 Greig Park Rangers 4 AFC Kincardine 0 St Andrews Colts OFF Leven United OFF NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2019-20 SEMI-FINAL NO 2 St Andrews University 1 Strathmiglo 3 Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  5. Premiership # Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L F A Diff Pts 1. Cupar Hearts AFC 12 8 0 0 4 0 0 12 0 0 56 12 44 36 2. Balgonie Scotia 1896 11 3 0 2 4 1 1 7 1 3 41 20 21 22 3. St. Andrews University AFC 8 4 1 0 1 0 2 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 4. Leven United AFC 6 4 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 16 3 13 15 5. Kinross Colts 'A' AFC 11 2 1 1 2 2 3 4 3 4 24 25 -1 15 6. Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC 9 3 1 1 1 0 3 4 1 4 21 19 2 13 7. Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC 9 1 1 1 3 0 3 4 1 4 20 18 2 13 8. Greig Park Rangers AFC 6 2 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 17 12 5 12 9. Pittenweem Rovers AFC 10 2 0 3 1 0 4 3 0 7 15 23 -8 9 10. Kennoway AFC 10 3 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 7 9 22 -13 9 11. Lumphinnans United AFC 10 2 1 2 0 1 4 2 2 6 15 34 -19 8 12. Kelty AFC 8 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 2 4 11 30 -19 8 13. Bowhill Rovers AFC 9 1 0 3 1 1 3 2 1 6 19 33 -14 7 14. Kinross AFC 7 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 7 6 34 -28 0 Championship # Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L F A Diff Pts 1. Lochgelly United AFC 9 5 0 0 2 2 0 7 2 0 28 9 19 23 2. Bridge of Earn AFC 10 3 0 2 4 1 0 7 1 2 32 13 19 22 3. Strathmiglo AFC 8 3 0 1 3 0 1 6 0 2 29 10 19 18 4. The Swifts AFC 11 4 0 1 2 0 4 6 0 5 32 17 15 18 5. Fife Thistle AFC 10 3 1 1 2 0 3 5 1 4 24 13 11 16 6. Markinch AFC 8 4 1 1 1 0 1 5 1 2 25 15 10 16 7. Glenrothes AFC 12 2 0 4 3 0 3 5 0 7 27 44 -17 15 8. Burntisland United AFC 9 1 1 2 3 0 2 4 1 4 14 23 -9 13 9. St. Andrews Colts AFC 11 1 1 3 2 1 3 3 2 6 21 22 -1 11 10. Rosebank Rangers AFC 10 2 0 3 0 1 4 2 1 7 12 32 -20 7 11. Hearts of Beath AFC 9 1 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 7 15 33 -18 6 12. St. Monans Swallows AFC 9 0 1 3 1 0 4 1 1 7 12 40 -28 4 Division 1 # Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L F A Diff Pts 1. Benarty Astros AFC 9 5 0 0 4 0 0 9 0 0 36 4 32 27 2. Newburgh Juveniles AFC 10 4 0 1 3 1 1 7 1 2 26 13 13 22 3. AFC Kincardine 10 4 0 0 3 0 3 7 0 3 40 13 27 21 4. Kettle United AFC 10 5 0 0 1 1 3 6 1 3 32 20 12 19 5. Leven AFC 11 3 0 3 2 1 2 5 1 5 23 23 0 16 6. Kinross Colts 'B' AFC 10 1 1 1 3 1 3 4 2 4 32 22 10 14 7. Leslie Hearts AFC 9 2 1 2 2 1 1 4 2 3 32 22 10 14 8. Glenrothes Strollers AFC 10 2 2 2 2 0 2 4 2 4 24 25 -1 14 9. Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC 8 2 1 2 2 0 1 4 1 3 32 10 22 13 10. Kirkcaldy Blues AFC 12 1 1 4 2 1 3 3 2 7 29 42 -13 11 11. United Colleges AFC 7 1 1 2 2 0 1 3 1 3 15 16 -1 10 12. Kennoway Star Hearts AFC 11 0 0 5 1 1 4 1 1 9 20 62 -42 4 13. Fife Star AFC 11 0 0 5 0 0 6 0 0 11 8 77 -69 0
  6. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday November 27 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kirkcaldy YMCA v Balgonie Scotia Lumphinnans v Kelty Auchtermuchty Bellvue v Cupar Hearts Bowhill Rovers v Pittenweem Rovers No Fixture - covid Kinross Glendale Plastics Championship Burntisland United v Fife Thistle Glenrothes v Markinch Rosebank Rangers v Bridge of Earn The Swifts v Hearts of Beath FREE Lochgelly United No Fixture - covid St Monans Swallows Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts v Glenrothes Strollers Kirkcaldy Blues v Methilhill & East Fife Strollers Leven v Leslie Hearts United Colleges v Kettle United FREE Newburgh Juveniles No Fixture - covid Benarty Astros NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Kinross Colts Amateurs v Kennoway Star Hearts Kennoway v Fife Star Greig Park Rangers v AFC Kincardine St Andrews Colts v Leven United NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2019-20 SEMI-FINAL NO 2 St Andrews University V Strathmiglo Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  7. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday November 20 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Cupar Hearts 5 Kinross Colts Amateurs 1 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1 Kelty 1 Glendale Plastics Championship Burntisland United POST St Monans Swallows POST Lochgelly United 1 Rosebank Rangers 0 Glenrothes 0 St Andrews Colts 3 Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 United Colleges 1 AFC Kincardine 3 Kettle United 3 Glenrothes Strollers 1 Kirkcaldy Blues 4 Fife Star 1 NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Leven 2 Pittenweem Rovers 4 Fife Thistle 2 Leslie Hearts 4 Newburgh Juveniles 3 Hearts of Beath 2 Newport (Midlands AFA) 2 Methilhill & East Fife Strollers 4 Markinch 2 Lumphinnans 0 St Andrews University 1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2 Eastvale SCR Cupar Hearts W/O Rosebank Rangers W/O Hearts of Beath Colts SCR Rothes SCR Burntisland United W/O Balgonie Scotia 0 The Swifts 1 Bowhill Rovers 14 Kinross Colts 1 Strathmiglo POST Benarty Astros POST The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 2nd Round 2021/22 East Dumbartonshire 5 Kennoway 2 NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2019-20 SEMI-FINAL NO 1 Leven United 3 Greig Park Rangers 0 AR AR Direct Soccer North of Tay Amateur Cup Rd 2 Barnhill AFC POST Kinross POST Carnoustie YM Panmure 2 Bridge of Earn 4 Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  8. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday November 20 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Cupar Hearts v Kinross Colts Amateurs Kirkcaldy YMCA v Kelty Glendale Plastics Championship Burntisland United v St Monans Swallows Lochgelly United v Rosebank Rangers Glenrothes v St Andrews Colts Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kennoway Star Hearts v Rothes United Colleges v AFC Kincardine Kettle United v Glenrothes Strollers Kirkcaldy Blues v Fife Star NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 2 Leven v Pittenweem Rovers Fife Thistle v Leslie Hearts Newburgh Juveniles v Hearts of Beath Newport (Midlands AFA) v Methilhill & East Fife Strollers Markinch v Lumphinnans St Andrews University v Auchtermuchty Bellvue Eastvale SCR Cupar Hearts W/O Rosebank Rangers W/O Hearts of Beath Colts SCR Rothes SCR Burntisland United W/O Balgonie Scotia v The Swifts Bowhill Rovers v Kinross Colts Strathmiglo v Benarty Astros The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 2nd Round 2021/22 East Dumbartonshire v Kennoway NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2019-20 SEMI-FINAL NO 1 Leven United v Greig Park Rangers AR AR Direct Soccer North of Tay Amateur Cup Rd 2 Barnhill AFC v Kinross Carnoustie YM Panmure v Bridge of Earn Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  9. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday November 13 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Greig Park Rangers 4 Kinross Colts Amateurs 1 Lumphinnans 3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2 Pittenweem Rovers 3 Bowhill Rovers OFF Kinross OFF Kelty 0 Cupar Hearts 4 St Andrews University 3 Balgonie Scotia 3 Glendale Plastics Championship Lochgelly United 2 The Swifts 1 St Monans Swallows 0 St Andrews Colts 4 Bridge of Earn 1 Burntisland United 2 Glenrothes 4 Fife Thistle 1 Rosebank Rangers OFF Hearts of Beath OFF Markinch 2 Strathmiglo 1 Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts 4 Kennoway Star Hearts 4 Benarty Astros 3 Glenrothes Strollers 0 Kettle United 3 AFC Kincardine 2 Kirkcaldy Blues 2 Newburgh Juveniles 6 Methilhill & East Fife Strollers 2 Leslie Hearts 3 Leven 6 Fife Star 0 The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 3rd Round 2021/22 Leven United 1 Fallin AFC 4 Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  10. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday November 13 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Greig Park Rangers v Kinross Colts Amateurs Lumphinnans v Auchtermuchty Bellvue Kirkcaldy YMCA v Pittenweem Rovers Bowhill Rovers v Kinross Kelty v Cupar Hearts STANDBY Balgonie Scotia NO FIXTURE - COVID St Andrews University NO FIXTURE - COVID Kennoway Glendale Plastics Championship Lochgelly United v The Swifts St Monans Swallows v St Andrews Colts Bridge of Earn v Burntisland United Glenrothes v Fife Thistle Rosebank Rangers Hearts of Beath Markinch v Strathmiglo Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Kinross Colts v Kennoway Star Hearts Benarty Astros v Glenrothes Strollers Kettle United v AFC Kincardine Kirkcaldy Blues v Newburgh Juveniles Methilhill & East Fife Strollers v Leslie Hearts Leven v Fife Star FREE Rothes NO FIXTURE - COVID United Colleges The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 3rd Round 2021/22 Leven United V Fallin AFC Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  11. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday November 6 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kelty OFF Auchtermuchty Bellvue OFF Kinross 0 Kinross Colts Amateurs 3 Pittenweem Rovers 2 Bowhill Rovers 1 Leven United POST St Andrews University POST NO FIXTURE Lumphinnans Glendale Plastics Championship Rosebank Rangers 1 Burntisland United 2 St Andrews Colts 2 Hearts of Beath 0 The Swifts 2 Fife Thistle 1 St Monans Swallows 1 Glenrothes 6 Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Leven 0 Benarty Astros 3 Kirkcaldy Blues TBA Kettle United TBA Kinross Colts OFF Leslie Hearts OFF Rothes POST Methilhill & East Fife Strollers POST Fife Star 1 Kennoway Star Hearts 6 United Colleges POST Glenrothes Strollers POST The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 3rd Round 2021/22 Bridge of Earn 6 Dalry AFC 4 Lochgelly United 4 Kilwinning Rangers 2 Newburgh Juveniles 0 Tranent AFC 5 Strathmiglo 2 Castlemilk Dynamo AFC 4 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3 Grangemouth AFC 2 Kildrum United AFC 1 Greig Park Rangers 2 Cairdy Thistle AFC 3 Balgonie Scotia 4 DUSC AFC 1 Markinch 2 East Dunbartonshire AFC POST Kennoway POST Cupar Hearts 9 Houston United AFC 1 Kilsyth AFC 4 AFC Kincardine 2 Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  12. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday November 6 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kelty v Auchtermuchty Bellvue Kinross v Kinross Colts Amateurs Pittenweem Rovers v Bowhill Rovers Leven United v St Andrews University STANDBY Lumphinnans Glendale Plastics Championship Rosebank Rangers v Burntisland United St Andrews Colts v The Swifts Glenrothes v Fife Thistle St Monans Swallows v Hearts of Beath Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Leven v Benarty Astros Kirkcaldy Blues v Kettle United Kinross Colts v Leslie Hearts Rothes v Methilhill & East Fife Strollers Fife Star v Kennoway Star Hearts United Colleges v Glenrothes Strollers The Kappa & Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup 3rd Round 2021/22 Bridge of Earn V Dalry AFC Lochgelly United V Kilwinning Rangers Newburgh Juveniles V Tranent AFC Strathmiglo V Castlemilk Dynamo AFC Kirkcaldy YMCA V Grangemouth AFC Kildrum United AFC V Greig Park Rangers Cairdy Thistle AFC V Balgonie Scotia DUSC AFC V Markinch East Dunbartonshire AFC V Kennoway Cupar Hearts V Houston United AFC Kilsyth AFC V AFC Kincardine Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  13. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday October 30 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kinross OFF Kirkcaldy YMCA OFF Lumphinnans 1 Balgonie Scotia 3 St Andrews University 3 Kennoway 0 Bowhill Rovers OFF Kelty OFF FREE Pittenweem Rovers FREE Auchtermuchty Bellvue FREE Kinross Colts Amateurs NO FIXTURE Greig Park Rangers NO FIXTURE Leven United NO FIXTURE Cupar Hearts Glendale Plastics Championship Lochgelly United OFF Strathmiglo OFF Rosebank Rangers 4 St Andrews Colts 2 St Monans Swallows POST Markinch POST The Swifts 1 Bridge of Earn 2 Glenrothes OFF Hearts of Beath OFF FREE Burntisland United FREE Fife Thistle Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 AFC Kincardine 2 Leven 0 Kinross Colts OFF Kettle United OFF Kirkcaldy Blues OFF Benarty Astros OFF Leslie Hearts 9 Rothes 0 Glenrothes Strollers 5 Kennoway Star Hearts 2 United Colleges 0 Newburgh Juveniles 0 Fife Star OFF Methilhill & East Fife Strollers OFF Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
  14. RJM SPORT - KFAFA RESULTS Saturday October 23 Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kelty 1 Kinross Colts Amateurs 1 Kennoway 3 Kinross 1 Cupar Hearts 9 Lumphinnans 0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3 Pittenweem Rovers 1 Balgonie Scotia PROV Bowhill Rovers PROV FREE Leven United Glendale Plastics Championship Fife Thistle 0 Bridge of Earn 1 Hearts of Beath 0 Strathmiglo 9 Markinch 3 Burntisland United 1 Glenrothes 1 Lochgelly United 6 Rosebank Rangers 0 The Swifts 3 NO FIXTURE St Andrews Colts Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Rothes OFF Kirkcaldy Blues OFF Glenrothes Strollers 1 AFC Kincardine 3 Kennoway Star Hearts 0 Benarty Astros 6 Leslie Hearts 5 Kinross Colts 2 Methilhill & East Fife Strollers 4 Newburgh Juveniles 0 Kettle United POST Leven POST FREE Fife Star NO FIXTURE United Colleges FOLDED Hearts of Beath Colts NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 1 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2 Greig Park Rangers 4 St Andrews University 1 St Monans Swallows 0
  15. RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Saturday October 23 K.O. 2 pm Smith & Grant (Solicitors & Estate Agents) Premier Division Kelty v Kinross Colts Amateurs Kinross v Kennoway Cupar Hearts v Lumphinnans Auchtermuchty Bellvue v Pittenweem Rovers FREE Leven United NO FIXTURE Bowhill Rovers NO FIXTURE -COVID Balgonie Scotia Glendale Plastics Championship Glenrothes v Fife Thistle Hearts of Beath v Markinch Bridge of Earn v Burntisland United Lochgelly United v Strathmiglo Rosebank Rangers v The Swifts NO FIXTURE St Andrews Colts Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Rothes v Kirkcaldy Blues Glenrothes Strollers v AFC Kincardine Kennoway Star Hearts v Benarty Astros Hearts of Beath Colts v Leslie Hearts Methilhill & East Fife Strollers v Newburgh Juveniles Kettle United v Kinross Colts FREE Fife Star FREE United Colleges NO FIXTURE Leven NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2021-22 ROUND 1 Kirkcaldy YMCA v Greig Park Rangers St Andrews University v St Monans Swallows RJM SPORT - KFAFA FIXTURES Friday October 29 K.O. 6.45 pm NORTH ROAD GARAGE FIFE CUP 2019-20 Semi-final No 1 Leven United V Greig Park Rangers Tom D KFAFA Match Secretary
×
×
  • Create New...