Jump to content
Fife Football Forum

valdas

Members
  • Content count

    12,452
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    60

valdas last won the day on June 11

valdas had the most liked content!

About valdas

  • Rank
    Scotland Manager
  • Birthday 08/17/1960

Previous Fields

  • Football Idol
    jim jefferies, robbo,valdas,csaba,paulo sergio,rudiiiiiii
  • Team connected with
    LOCHORE CASTLE AFC,,DIV 2 CHAMPIONS 2009.DIV 1 CHAMPIONS 2011
  • Position at club
    Committee
  • Previous Clubs
    SAME CLUB,,DIFFERENT NAMES

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    gods country
  • Interests
    HUMPING HIBS
    NEVER BET WI A HOBO

Recent Profile Visitors

9,757 profile views
  1. valdas

    registrations

    secretaries. can you get registration forms in to me asap. i have received none so far and with up to a possible 660 players to register its going to be impossible to give out registration numbers before the 1st game for every club. any club that hasnt been given the id numbers will have to fill in teamlines with full names and addresses for every official match until im able to get id numbers to you. Wattie
  2. Lochore Castle 2 Mcphails 1
  3. premier league yeoman 5 styx 2 mcphails 6 minto lounge 4 division two athletico rosyth 15 wemyss th 0 dunfermline utd 7 ciswo 1
  4. premier league yeoman 4 lochore castle 1 minto lounge v styx. minto w/o division two ciswo 0 west end bar 6
  5. ciswo fife cup final dunfermline utd 0 west end bar 2 premier league styx 3 mcphails 11 torleys 1 yeoman 5 division two glenrothes rovers 12 carousel utd 1
  6. premier league lochore castle 2 minto lounge 1 torleys 1 styx 9 yeoman 0 mcphails 5 division two carousel 1 bruce arms 4 ciswo 1 sky 4 dunfermline utd 1 athletico rosyth 2 west end bar 1 steadings 3 congratulations to steadings in winning the 2nd division tonight
  7. premier league maltings 2 yeoman 0 mcphails 11 torleys 0 styx 6 lochore castle 7 minto lounge 1 bogarts 1 division two athletico rosyth 2 west end bar 2 dunfermline utd 7 wemyss thistle 2 sky 1 carousel utd 3
  8. ciswo fife trophy semi final west end bar 2 minto lounge 1 premier league mcphails 10 styx 4 lochore castle 3 yeoman 1 division two carousel utd 5 athletico rosyth 3 novar rovers 0 dunfermline utd 3
  9. js anderson cup final. minto lounge 2 athletico rosyth 4 premier league lochore castle 3 mcphails 2 torleys 3 styx 10 yeoman 9 bogarts 2 division two carousel utd 3 west end bar 6 steadings 4 bruce arms 1
  10. Dunfermline Utd v Ciswo. waterlogged pitch
  11. premier league mcphails 3 minto lounge 2 styx 3 yeoman 2 division two ciswo 3 wheatsheaf 4 dunfermline utd 1 glenrothes rovers 3 novar rovers 1 athletico rosyth 4
  12. valdas

    Results Saturday 5th

    thats madness
  13. ciswo fife cup, semi final dunfermline utd 1 athletico rosyth 0 1/4 final west end bar 11 novar rovers 1 premier league maltings 3 mcphails 3 styx 2 bogarts 0 abandoned torleys 2 lochore castle 6 minto lounge 3 yeoman 5 division two bruce arms 7 ciswo 0 steadings 10 wemyss thistle 0
  14. fife sunday trophy rd 2 west end 2 yeoman 0 premier league bogarts 2 mcphails 2 lochore castle 7 styx 2 minto lounge 6 maltings 0 division two dunfermline utd 2 wheatsheaf 3 steadings 4 ciswo 2 sky v carousel abandoned due to players injury
  15. league cup final styx 1 mcphails 5 premier league bogarts 7 lochore castle 1 division two athletico rosyth 7 bruce arms 2 carousel utd 2 steadings 2 sky 2 dunfermline utd 4 ciswo 2 novar rovers 2
×